Score Board

Sr No.Contestant No.Name2-Way Cube ⮁School Name
1 4805 Viddhi Viond Bothara 00:00:08 Vijaymala Vidya Mandir
2 4859 Yugendra Rahul Gadiya 00:00:08 Dum & Deaf School
3 3393 Dev Ravindra Chheda 00:00:08 Sangli
4 14303 Adhwaryu Nilesh Kumbhar 00:00:08 Sangli
5 16277 Abhijeet Natavar Bhut 00:00:08 Fellowship Mission School
6 4752 Ronak Vinod Bothara 00:00:09 Vijaymala Vidya Mandir
7 2150 Tanishka Sandesh Dugad 00:00:11 St. Josheph English Medium School
8 2152 Devaarya Vaibhav Chopda 00:00:12 St. Josheph English Medium School
9 2169 Devansh Kumar Barmecha 00:00:12 Podar International School
10 2186 Durvaa Kumar Barmecha 00:00:12 Podar International School
11 4858 Aditya Prashant Sancheti 00:00:12 Podar International School
12 13700 Prem Akshay Mutha 00:00:12 podar international school
13 18366 Ishwari navnath mhetre 00:00:12 podar international school
14 5409 Yash Santosh Arwattigi 00:00:12 Sangli
15 1442 Vedant Santosh Mhetre 00:00:12 Sangli
16 17581 Ansh Manish Mishra 00:00:12 B.S.Patel Primary
17 4857 Raj Indrakumar Bhise 00:00:13 Podar International School
18 4865 Abhijeet Sanjay Yewala 00:00:13 Podar International School
19 4854 Sachi Kapil Bora 00:00:13 St. Josheph English Medium School
20 2102 Pranati Rupesh Sanghavi 00:00:13 St. Josheph English Medium School
21 1290 Tanvi Pawan Sarda 00:00:14 St. Josheph English Medium School
22 2160 Rachit Kapil Bora 00:00:14 Vijaymala Vidya Mandir
23 2143 Deshna Vinay Sanghavi 00:00:14 Podar International School
24 14770 Oshiya Adesh Bedmutha 00:00:14 Sangli
25 15895 Yash Sanjeev Kumar 00:00:14 ST. Xavier's High School
26 243 Manav Dharmesh Shah 00:00:15 Swaminarayan Chala
27 13156 ishan rupesh kothari 00:00:15 podar international school
28 16446 Hiral nilesh shah 00:00:16 podar international school
29 18361 Tanisha mahavir sancheti 00:00:16 podar international school
30 18363 Shreya rahul gaikwad 00:00:16 podar international school
31 2107 Palak Dinesh Bothara 00:00:16 St. Josheph English Medium School
32 4855 Nidhi Nilesh Pipada 00:00:16 St. Josheph English Medium School
33 1749 Nirek Sinha 00:00:16 Lumens
34 16217 Nilesh Susanta Das 00:00:16 Gyan Dham
35 16859 Shreyash Bhaskar Jagtap 00:00:16 Shree Krishna International School
36 14794 Tajgi Sushant Bedmutha 00:00:16 Podar International School Sangli
37 3498 Deep Jayesh Hariya 00:00:16 Sangli
38 1438 Arth Vikram Bhuwa 00:00:16 Sangli
39 18121 Harsh Vinod Kelwani 00:00:16 B.S.Patel Primary
40 18125 Jash Bhavik Mistry 00:00:16 Shree Shriji English Medium
41 3488 Taniya Ashok Lalwani 00:00:17 Sangli
42 1765 Nimit Pandey 00:00:17 Laxmi vidhyapeet
43 16190 Krutika Mahima Yadav 00:00:17 Shree Krishna International School
44 2111 Soham Nilesh Runwal 00:00:17 Podar International School
45 2142 Palak Vaibhav Chopda 00:00:17 St. Josheph English Medium School
46 18379 Rudrani dinesh gadhave 00:00:17 podar international school
47 18364 Aranav amar holkar 00:00:18 podar international school
48 18367 Pranjal v. Sapre 00:00:18 podar international school
49 4851 Sherya Shankar Ingale 00:00:18 Vidhyadham Prashalya
50 16187 Aniruddha Atul Mishra 00:00:18 ST. Xavier's High School
51 22238 Janhavi Shekhar Suryawanshi 00:00:18 S . S . Malu English Medium School
52 11742 Dhruv Dhanaji Dabade 00:00:18 Kids Paradise School Sangli
53 1427 Aditi Shriram Hankare 00:00:18 Sangli
54 3022 Siddhi Mukesh Jain 00:00:19 Podar International School Sangli
55 14796 Siddhi Vinit Ranbhor 00:00:19 A . B . Patil School Sangli
56 4847 Jiya Devendra Phulfagar 00:00:19 Podar International School
57 3527 Aditi Vikas Pokharna 00:00:19 Podar International School
58 2128 Shuddhi Shilesh Dugad 00:00:19 St. Josheph English Medium School
59 12151 saee narendra honbote 00:00:19 Anekant english medium school
60 11240 Suhas Shinde 00:00:20 Parent
61 11498 Mitali Chetan Chajjed 00:00:20 Parent
62 14608 Madhuri Balasaheb Dudhane 00:00:20 Parent
63 11626 Soham Sachin Sakure 00:00:20 Pune, Shirur
64 11663 Yash Mahesh Kothari 00:00:20 Pune, Shirur
65 2118 Rishi Pritesh Kothari 00:00:20 Podar International School
66 4586 Aditya Vikas Pokharna 00:00:20 Podar International School
67 4863 Sharayu Amit Kothari 00:00:20 St. Josheph English Medium School
68 15892 Shruti Jayesh Mange 00:00:20 Lakshmi Int. School
69 12150 sai prashant kokre 00:00:20 Anekant english medium school
70 1426 Maheshwari Shriram Hankare 00:00:20 Kids Paradise School Sangli
71 18974 Isha Bhavesh Bhanushali 00:00:20 Gyan Dham
72 16232 Charmi Shaileshbhai Patel 00:00:20 Upasana School
73 1420 Mishti Girish Pathak 00:00:21 Podar International School Sangli
74 15902 Shlok Sheshmani Mishra 00:00:21 ST. Xavier's High School
75 14791 Rahil Prashant Bedmutha 00:00:21 Podar International School Sangli
76 4810 Mudit Manoj Tare 00:00:21 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
77 4850 Labdhi Ashish Nahar 00:00:21 Podar International School
78 2190 Arnav Vinay Sanghavi 00:00:21 Podar International School
79 2144 Parth Sandeep Shinde 00:00:22 Podar International School
80 2096 Laukik Kiran Chopda 00:00:22 Podar International School
81 4853 Anwika Yogesh Uplenchwar 00:00:22 Podar International School
82 11288 Lukik Mayur Bora 00:00:22 Pune, Shirur
83 11296 Gauri Shersing Pardeshi 00:00:22 St. Josheph English Medium School
84 11315 Diya Nilesh Ransing 00:00:22 St. Josheph English Medium School
85 9505 Mayur Jamdhar 00:00:22 Podar International School
86 9512 Saie Rohit Kale 00:00:22 St. Josheph English Medium School
87 11499 Dipti Vinod Bothara 00:00:22 Parent
88 11238 Ovi Nilesh Pawar 00:00:22 Vijaymala Vidya Mandir
89 17910 Payal Somnath Sarode 00:00:22 Vidhyadham Prashalya
90 12145 Arangjansingh anup sonawane 00:00:22 Vidhyapratstan school
91 13157 Anvesha ganesh boke 00:00:22 podar international school
92 18973 Jignesh Mukesh Suthar 00:00:22 St. Francis School
93 1233 Nishtha Ranpariya 00:00:22 Lumens
94 22209 Vanshika Vishal Patil 00:00:22 Podar International School Sangli
95 1435 Priyal Ritesh Sheth 00:00:22 Sangli High school Sangli
96 16198 Dharnita Chandra sekhar Dass 00:00:22 Kidszee
97 18123 Krish Pragnesh Patel 00:00:22 Shree Shriji English Medium
98 16237 Disha Kishor Patil 00:00:23 St Mary's School
99 15914 Heet Panchal 00:00:23 Shree Krishna International School
100 16206 Kunik Mukesh Jain 00:00:23 Shri Krishna International School
101 408 Parth Ashokbhai Patel 00:00:23 Shree Krishna International School
102 3430 Viraj Rahul Shah 00:00:23 Sangli
103 14802 Akshat Dipesh Shah 00:00:23 Santhom School Sangli
104 22106 Shantanu Suresh Chavan 00:00:23 Sangli
105 11587 Veer Pavan Kothari 00:00:23 St. Josheph English Medium School
106 11324 Sarthak Santosh Pawar 00:00:23 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
107 11575 Janvi Mahavir Bora 00:00:23 St. Josheph English Medium School
108 4846 Arjun Ajit Kokane 00:00:23 Podar International School
109 2158 Jainam Neminath Karnawat 00:00:23 Vision International School
110 2150 Charvi Sandesh Dugad 00:00:24 St. Josheph English Medium School
111 4585 Swaraj Jayesh Sakhala 00:00:24 Podar International School
112 2110 Daksh Paresh Bhandari 00:00:24 St. Josheph English Medium School
113 1298 Ishaan Pavan Gandhi 00:00:24 St. Josheph English Medium School
114 2094 Deven Mahesh Gundecha 00:00:24 St. Josheph English Medium School
115 4862 Samarth Dattatray Thube 00:00:24 St. Josheph English Medium School
116 11299 Ritvik Pravin Shelar 00:00:24 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
117 18362 Sakshi vikas shinde 00:00:24 podar international school
118 3402 Bhavarth Sachin Bedmutha 00:00:24 A . B . P. School Sangli
119 15920 Aarti Hanumant Ingle 00:00:24 Shri Krishna International School
120 14963 Ayush Mahesh Patil 00:00:24 SKIS
121 18969 Dhaval Ajay Nanda 00:00:24 Upasana School
122 15901 Aditi Jignesh Patel 00:00:24 Gyan Dham
123 13010 Kanika Kamal Jaju 00:00:24 Shri Krishna International School
124 16270 Rushil Dipak Mehta 00:00:25 Gyan Dham
125 9516 Chelsi Kalpesh Kalavadia 00:00:25 Bilimora
126 12093 Viram Kevinkumar Shah 00:00:25 Podar World School,Nahuli
127 15899 Rahul Rajnish Prasad 00:00:25 St. Francis High School
128 16189 Pushkar Navin Mishra 00:00:25 Shree Krishna International School
129 14779 Atharv Atul Masule 00:00:25 Sangli
130 14793 Ishika Umesh Bedmutha 00:00:25 Podar International School Sangli
131 2620 Prayaan Parekh 00:00:25 Gyan Dham
132 14162 Amruta Sharad Aswale 00:00:25 Sangli
133 18369 Pratik sandip bhosale 00:00:25 Anekant english medium school
134 17911 Ishaan Pavan Gandhi 00:00:25 St. Josheph English Medium School
135 18309 Dhriti Pankaj Kothari 00:00:25 Podar International School
136 18316 Arya Anil Zinjurke 00:00:25 Balaji Marathi medium School
137 14609 Rekha Balasaheb Pawar 00:00:25 Parent
138 11574 Sneha Ashish Dugad 00:00:25 Podar International School
139 11593 Prachita Paras Mutha 00:00:25 Vision International School
140 11664 Raj Mahesh Kothari 00:00:25 Pune, Shirur
141 11642 Arnav Pravin Verhade 00:00:25 Pune, Shirur
142 11655 Tasin Nameen Syed 00:00:25 Podar International School
143 11287 Tanisha Dinesh Ramgir 00:00:25 Pune, Shirur
144 11576 Vaishnavi Suresh Pathare 00:00:25 Podar International School
145 4867 Rugveda Gangadhar Shinde 00:00:25 Podar International School
146 4856 Bhakti Narayan Bhosle 00:00:25 St. Josheph English Medium School
147 4817 Manas Manoj Tare 00:00:26 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
148 4807 Tirthesh Aatish Bora 00:00:26 St. Josheph English Medium School
149 4591 Mrunmayi Pradip Gorde 00:00:26 Podar International School
150 11289 Om Narayan Bhosle 00:00:26 Pune, Shirur
151 4861 Siddhesh Digambar Midgule 00:00:26 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
152 1270 Yashowardhan Rahuldatt Patil 00:00:26 Podar International School
153 2099 Jay Anand Chordiya 00:00:26 Vision International School
154 11641 Omkar Gourish Hiregoud 00:00:26 Podar International School
155 13158 Meet vijaykumar kothari 00:00:26 Vidhyapratstan school
156 18375 Sanvedee sandeep manjare 00:00:26 Anekant english medium school
157 13004 Anshuman Jogesh Das 00:00:26 Gyan Dham
158 22205 Neel Sarang Deshpande 00:00:26 Sangli
159 16302 Amartya Birendra Srivastava 00:00:26 Lumens
160 418 Nupur Ritesh Bagul 00:00:26 Upasana School
161 16264 Vedant Jayesh Nahar 00:00:26 SKIS IIIrd
162 18119 Parva Manish Patel 00:00:26 Multi Telent Academy
163 1654 Pranjal Mahendra Patil 00:00:27 Podar International School Tukwada
164 15912 Jiya Mihir Amin 00:00:27 Gyan Dham School
165 14181 Avnish Vidyanand Patil 00:00:27 Sangli
166 14774 Dhairyalaxmi Chetan Yadav 00:00:27 Modern English Medium School
167 18360 ayush nilesh more 00:00:27 podar international school
168 18365 Reyansh sumit chhajed 00:00:27 Vidhyapratstan school
169 11297 Pranali Prem Musale 00:00:27 Podar International School
170 11320 Manan Anand Mutha 00:00:27 Vision International School
171 2134 Disha Hiren Shah 00:00:28 Podar International School
172 4852 Siya Pritam Bhalgat 00:00:28 Podar International School
173 14776 Arpita Pradeep Toshniwal 00:00:28 Kids Paradise School Sangli
174 17949 Dhruv Sarang Gorte 00:00:28 ST. Xavier's High School
175 16285 Abhigyan Kiran Mange 00:00:29 Gyan Dham
176 1662 Dhruv Piyush Borole 00:00:29 Gyandham School, Vapi
177 13005 Harshi Prushil Shah 00:00:29 Gyan Dham
178 18122 Jval Mitesh Patel 00:00:29 B.S.Patel Primary
179 417 Shrey Vijay Bothra 00:00:29 Gyan Dham
180 18993 Krupa Ajay Nanda 00:00:29 Upasana School
181 11286 Hridhaan Abhay Bardiya 00:00:29 Pune, Shirur
182 2138 Sharanya Anand Shirsagar 00:00:29 Podar International School
183 11310 Reet Paresh Surana 00:00:29 St. Josheph English Medium School
184 11292 Omkar Shinde 00:00:29 Pune, Shirur
185 11301 Hardik Ajay Chordiya 00:00:29 Podar International School
186 11305 Araham Amar Shah 00:00:29 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
187 11569 Shubechcha Shekhar Bora 00:00:29 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
188 16980 Bhavesh Loya 00:00:29 Pune, Shirur
189 11588 Shivani Baliram Sawant 00:00:29 St. Josheph English Medium School
190 11595 Aarya Dhanyakumar Bhatewara 00:00:29 St. Josheph English Medium School
191 11603 Sanskruti Dattatray Tat 00:00:29 St. Josheph English Medium School
192 11627 Sarthak Sunil Bothara 00:00:29 Mentor
193 11625 Janvi Haridas Bhansali 00:00:29 Uralikanchan
194 11640 Keshaw Jitendra Patel 00:00:29 Vidhyadham Prashalya
195 11635 Delisha Vipul Jain 00:00:30 Pune, Shirur
196 11589 Shanaya Swapnil Tated 00:00:30 Vision International School
197 16573 Kaustubh Avinash Jadhav 00:00:30 Guruwarya Shankarrao Bhujbal E.M.S.
198 16574 Sairaj Ashish Samudre 00:00:30 Vijaymala Vidya Mandir
199 16575 Krupa Mitesh Gadiya 00:00:30 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
200 11662 Sara Katariya 00:00:30 Pune, Shirur
201 17902 Mayara Mahavir Karnawat 00:00:30 Vision International School
202 17905 Meera Paresh Halpani 00:00:30 Vision International School
203 17907 Ansh Yogesh Karnawat 00:00:30 Pune, Shirur
204 16979 Darsheel Ritesh Dandgawal 00:00:30 Pune, Shirur
205 16977 Nitya Vishal Mundada 00:00:30 Pune, Shirur
206 14610 Aagam Kalpesh Sancheti 00:00:30 Pune, Shirur
207 16971 Angel Kalpesh Sancheti 00:00:30 Pune, Shirur
208 11243 Shaurya Santosh Shelke 00:00:30 Deccan School
209 11245 Sabha Bagwan 00:00:30 Urdu School
210 18317 Kartiki Pravin Khalse 00:00:30 St. Josheph English Medium School
211 11236 Rajendra Machindra Thorat 00:00:30 Pune, Shirur
212 18319 Grishma Sanjay Devkhile 00:00:30 St. Josheph English Medium School
213 18310 Jigna Pritam Chandaliya 00:00:30 Vision International School
214 18311 Diya Prince Barmecha 00:00:30 Podar International School
215 18308 Divya Amit Chopda 00:00:30 Podar International School
216 18315 Avanish Amit Lohar 00:00:30 St. Josheph English Medium School
217 11567 Vedant Padmakar Walunj 00:00:30 Podar International School
218 11312 Labh Paresh Bothara 00:00:30 St. Josheph English Medium School
219 11304 Aayush Dhanyakumar Bhatewara 00:00:30 St. Josheph English Medium School
220 11285 Yug Vishal Bardiya 00:00:30 Pune, Shirur
221 16299 Dheer Karan Tayal 00:00:30 Gyandham School
222 17676 Parth Parag Talekar 00:00:30 Lumens School Namda
223 22207 Hardik Sanjay Bedmutha 00:00:30 Podar International School Sangli
224 16281 Jinesh Vinodbhai Patel 00:00:30 Gyan Ganaga
225 15918 Rudra Pradeep Ojha 00:00:30 Lumens
226 17668 Atharva Ravindra Patil 00:00:30 Podar International School
227 16279 Bhautik Pankit Koradia 00:00:31 Sawaminarayan salvav
228 1653 Priyal Patil 00:00:31 Podar International School Tukwada
229 588 Sanjeevani Sachin Waghmode 00:00:31 I . B . P. Children's Academy Sangli
230 17948 Harsh Gurung 00:00:31 Swaminarayan School Chala
231 2164 Mahi Rajesh Lodha 00:00:31 St. Josheph English Medium School
232 2137 Diya Shilesh Dugad 00:00:32 St. Josheph English Medium School
233 4587 Atharav Sayaji Gaikwad 00:00:32 Podar International School
234 17906 Sakshi Machindra Jagtap 00:00:32 Vidhyadham Prashalya
235 11660 Lavneet Singh Hora 00:00:32 Pune, Shirur
236 11644 Manan Mahendra Phulfagar 00:00:32 Pune, Shirur
237 22107 Krish Mahesh Pujari 00:00:32 Sangli
238 1649 Mann Jain 00:00:32 Shloka Birla
239 675 Parth Mehta 00:00:32 Gyan Dham
240 22248 Sharanya Ninad Sawant 00:00:32 Sangli
241 22246 Shourya Mahendra Awate 00:00:32 Podar International School Sangli
242 3432 Bhumika Rupchand Lalwani 00:00:32 Podar International School Sangli
243 16273 Divya Jagdish Chaudhary 00:00:32 Upasana School
244 15921 Maan Kamlesh Jain 00:00:33 Gyan Dham
245 16260 Bibhuti Krishn 00:00:33 Shree Krishna International School
246 18970 Fiya Manish Panchal 00:00:33 Upasana School
247 22227 Utkarsh Pravin Kamble 00:00:33 Santhom School Sangli
248 14166 Gandharv Vikrant Patil 00:00:33 A . B . P. School Sangli
249 12096 Kirtan Sirvi 00:00:33 Raj Rajeshwari
250 22241 Sakshi Sanjay Yadav 00:00:33 Takshila school, sangli
251 2151 Dhruvi Mukesh Oswal 00:00:34 St. Josheph English Medium School
252 11308 Kustub Santosh Warpe 00:00:34 Podar International School
253 15911 Jil Mihir Amin 00:00:34 Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul, Chala
254 16226 Harsh Ramesh Verma 00:00:34 Shree Krishna International School
255 17685 Jiya Sanjay Patel 00:00:35 Gyan Dham School
256 17947 Harshita Gurung 00:00:35 Swaminarayan School Chala
257 16295 Humsini Hemant Pant 00:00:35 Gyan Dham
258 22208 Rujul Deepak Pawar 00:00:35 Kids Paradise School Sangli
259 14494 Arnav Kadakiya 00:00:35 Gnyan Dham
260 11331 Ayush Sandip Gosavi 00:00:35 Pune, Shirur
261 11330 Anvi Vinit Bora 00:00:35 Podar International School
262 11328 Arnav Rasik Sancheti 00:00:35 St. Josheph English Medium School
263 2180 Aditi Amol Karnawat 00:00:35 Podar International School
264 11284 Moksha Sachin Bardiya 00:00:35 Pune, Shirur
265 11290 Hari Bhosle 00:00:35 Pune, Shirur
266 16978 Om Khairnar 00:00:35 Pune, Shirur
267 16976 Sanskruti Pahade 00:00:35 Pune, Shirur
268 16980 Palak Lodha 00:00:35 Pune, Shirur
269 11502 Kunjan Paresh Chopda 00:00:35 St. Josheph English Medium School
270 18318 Lakhi Gaurav Dhadiwal 00:00:35 USA
271 11244 Aangha Sunil Shelke 00:00:35 Deccan School
272 11239 Komal Prince Barmecha 00:00:35 Parent
273 11643 Swanand Ashok Kolapkar 00:00:35 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
274 11651 Ishan Amit Karnawat 00:00:35 Podar International School
275 11661 Sanjyot Singh Hora 00:00:35 Pune, Shirur
276 16576 Himanshu Pritesh Gadiya 00:00:35 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
277 17908 Anshika Yogesh Karnawat 00:00:35 Pune, Shirur
278 11594 Arisha Nazim Shaikh 00:00:35 Vision International School
279 11629 Yog Amit Baldota 00:00:36 St. Vilsans high school, Pune
280 17909 Kshitish Suhas Shinde 00:00:36 Vision International School
281 11247 Vivek Swami 00:00:36 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
282 9514 Aastha Babaji Galande 00:00:36 Podar International School
283 11323 Prithaviraj Sunil Khandre 00:00:36 C.T.Bora Colleage
284 9500 Joytirmay Jaynanrayan Mohanty 00:00:36 St. Josheph English Medium School
285 17684 Tirth Pravinbhai Visaveliya 00:00:36 Shree Krishna International School
286 16259 Akshara Wilson 00:00:36 Swaminarayan, Gurukul
287 15896 Daksh Rajendra Chaudhary 00:00:36 Shri Krishna International School
288 18975 Adrika Krishnakumar Nair 00:00:37 Shree Swami Narayan Gurukul Chala
289 33478 Agastya Bedi 00:00:37 Home Schooling
290 2116 Aditi Ashish Chopda 00:00:37 Podar International School
291 1302 Virika Rajan Barmecha 00:00:37 Podar International School
292 2129 Angel Kumar Runwal 00:00:38 St. Josheph English Medium School
293 2184 Jiya Alok Bhandari 00:00:38 Podar International School
294 11316 Dhruv Nilesh Ransing 00:00:38 St. Josheph English Medium School
295 11302 Chirayu Cetan Chhajed 00:00:38 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
296 11299 Rucha Valchand Dugad 00:00:38 Vision International School
297 11322 Pallavi Mitesh Gadiya 00:00:38 Parent
298 11337 Arnavi Shirish Mirajkar 00:00:38 Podar International School
299 14156 Diya Sachin Patil 00:00:38 Podar International School Sangli
300 11645 Sai Dattatray Thube 00:00:38 St. Josheph English Medium School
301 18127 Priti Hemanshu Panchal 00:00:38 L.M.Reva Experimental
302 14506 Sarthak Ashok Chauhan 00:00:39 Shree Vidhya Niketan
303 15907 Ishwari Dhananjay Chorge 00:00:39 Shri Krishna International School
304 11646 Sheryans Swapnil Surana 00:00:39 Podar International School
305 11659 Aarav Bhandar 00:00:39 Pune, Shirur
306 11628 Raghav Sanjay Birla 00:00:39 Pune, Shirur
307 11601 Aadvat Nandakumar Patil 00:00:39 St. Josheph English Medium School
308 11634 Krishna Vipul Jain 00:00:39 Pune, Shirur
309 11637 Arnav Kumar Phulfagar 00:00:39 Pune, Shirur
310 11638 Sarthak Santosh Bhatewara 00:00:39 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
311 11571 Anjas Bipin Bora 00:00:39 Podar International School
312 11577 Aarya Atul Bhangale 00:00:39 Vidhyadham Prashalya
313 11335 Saiesha Mahendra Wakhare 00:00:39 St. Josheph English Medium School
314 11325 Aatharva Fulsundar 00:00:39 St. Josheph English Medium School
315 11329 Arav Chetan Sancheti 00:00:39 St. Josheph English Medium School
316 11306 Janvi Pravin Aadhav 00:00:39 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
317 9506 Vidhi Umesh Chhajed 00:00:39 Podar International School
318 11319 Sanskruti Surendra Karnawat 00:00:39 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
319 1265 Jainam Dhiraj Chopda 00:00:39 St. Josheph English Medium School
320 11291 Prithavi Prashant Shinde 00:00:40 Pune, Shirur
321 11313 Shardul Kailas Padwal 00:00:40 Podar International School
322 11309 Kranti Santosh Warpe 00:00:40 Podar International School
323 11298 Sachi Sanket Dugad 00:00:40 St. Josheph English Medium School
324 9510 Mahi Chetan Sancheti 00:00:40 St. Josheph English Medium School
325 9507 Kalash Bharat Chhajed 00:00:40 Podar International School
326 11639 Gauri Kallam 00:00:40 Podar International School
327 11633 Dian Kuldeep Jain 00:00:40 Pune, Shirur
328 11604 Sanskar Dattatray Tat 00:00:40 St. Josheph English Medium School
329 11599 Ishwari Pramod Gawade 00:00:40 St. Josheph English Medium School
330 16577 Yuti Ganesh Sakhala 00:00:40 Podar International School
331 11658 Param Bhandari 00:00:40 Pune, Shirur
332 11648 Mahi Rajesh Lodha 00:00:40 St. Josheph English Medium School
333 11652 Harsh Amit Karnawat 00:00:40 Podar International School
334 16974 Aadit Amit Gadiya 00:00:40 Pune, Shirur
335 11241 Rashmi Gautam Dugad 00:00:40 Parent
336 11237 Jeet Vicky Rawal 00:00:40 St. Josheph English Medium School
337 11503 Parv Mahavir Mutha 00:00:40 Vision International School
338 18314 Anaya Gaurav Shah 00:00:40 St. Caremal Pune
339 18312 Yug Amit Gadiya 00:00:40 Pune, Shirur
340 17952 Aarav Anshul Rawat 00:00:40 Gyan Dham
341 9515 Hirav Jinesh Jain 00:00:41 Shree Krishna International School
342 16282 Tanish Vinodbhai Patel 00:00:41 Gyan Ganaga
343 11887 Savya Vilkesh Mehta 00:00:41 Swaminarayan, Gurukul, Chala
344 1436 Raj Deepak Sarda 00:00:41 Sangli
345 11731 Ayush Deepak Marda 00:00:41 Sangli
346 17582 Anant Manish Sharma 00:00:41 B.S.Patel Primary
347 9501 Addvait Gangadhar Aglawe 00:00:41 Podar International School
348 9502 Arya Bhaskar Shinde 00:00:42 Podar International School
349 11318 Parth Lakshaman Doke 00:00:42 St. Josheph English Medium School
350 11307 Aavni Aaudhut Rasane 00:00:42 Vision International School
351 9508 Parshwa Sumit Chhajed 00:00:42 Podar International School
352 9509 Shardul Amit Khedkar 00:00:42 St. Josheph English Medium School
353 9511 Gehana Vikas Surana 00:00:42 Podar International School
354 11332 Sholk Amit Gadiya 00:00:42 Podar International School
355 11586 Mokshada Kiran Chaudhari 00:00:42 St. Josheph English Medium School
356 11573 Parth Atul Bothara 00:00:42 Podar International School
357 18313 Manas Amit Gadiya 00:00:42 Pune, Shirur
358 11248 Nisha Pravin Khalse 00:00:42 St. Josheph English Medium School
359 16975 Kirti Jain 00:00:42 Pune, Shirur
360 11739 Viraj Vijay Jadhav 00:00:42 Kids Paradise School Sangli
361 11650 Gargi Sandeep Shinde 00:00:42 Podar International School
362 11647 Ojal Pritam Bhalgat 00:00:42 Podar International School
363 11657 Pooja Dugad 00:00:42 Parent
364 17903 Tushar Ashish Sakhala 00:00:42 Podar International School
365 11600 Mayank Sachin Wakhare 00:00:42 Podar International School
366 11596 Arush Mahesh Bhandari 00:00:42 St. Josheph English Medium School
367 11590 Tanmay Rahul Dasgude 00:00:42 St. Josheph English Medium School
368 11632 Pranav Vikram Jain 00:00:42 Pune, Shirur
369 11636 Priyam Bharat Jain 00:00:42 Pune, Shirur
370 14160 Reha Vinit Bafna 00:00:42 S . G . I .School Sangli
371 22105 Tanisha Sachin Shikalgar 00:00:42 Sangli
372 16275 Ruchit Vijay Pokar 00:00:43 Fellowship School
373 16857 Kareena Ravi Thakkar 00:00:43 Podar World School
374 11598 Triesha Paresh Bhandari 00:00:43 St. Josheph English Medium School
375 11592 Nilop Khode 00:00:44 Pune, Shirur
376 11572 Rahi Sandip Kokare 00:00:44 Podar International School
377 16181 Aamena Shahid Ansari 00:00:44 ST. Xavier's High School
378 14154 Laasya Ashwin Gidwani 00:00:44 Kids Paradise School Sangli
379 22245 Mihika Keyur Shah 00:00:44 Podar International School Sangli
380 250 Avantika Kambli 00:00:44 Bhaktivedanta Swami mision school
381 17683 Dhyani Jitendra Patel 00:00:45 Shree Krishna International School
382 18118 Disha Chetan Mistry 00:00:45 S.T.Joseph E.T.High School
383 3382 Tanish Vishal Shah 00:00:45 A . B . P. School Sangli
384 16298 Krishna Sumit Gupta 00:00:45 Gyan Dham
385 382 Naman Balkrishna Chandak 00:00:45 Lakshmi Vidhyapit
386 11568 Ridansh Amol Mutha 00:00:45 Pune, Shirur
387 11327 Durva Ganesh Batte 00:00:45 Vision International School
388 11294 Lakshita Yashpal Satija 00:00:45 St. Josheph English Medium School
389 11317 Kartik Nitin Ransing 00:00:45 St. Josheph English Medium School
390 11597 Vaishnavi Deepak Gejage 00:00:45 Pune, Shirur
391 11605 Sanika Raju Bachuwar 00:00:45 Vijaymala Vidya Mandir
392 11602 Pratiksha Nikhil Kothari 00:00:45 Parent
393 17904 Vihan Ashish Sakhala 00:00:45 Podar International School
394 11656 Udit Lucky Surana 00:00:45 Podar International School
395 11653 Stuti Amol Karnawat 00:00:45 Podar International School
396 14778 Advay Adish Nevgi 00:00:45 M . T .I. School Sangli
397 11497 Ashutosh Haridas Bhansali 00:00:45 Parent
398 16972 Gunjan Pradip Sakala 00:00:45 Pune, Shirur
399 15600 Jainam Kalpesh Chordiya 00:00:45 St. Josheph English Medium School
400 16973 Labdhi Sheetal Bagmar 00:00:46 Pune, Shirur
401 11630 Titiksha Dhawal Mehta 00:00:46 Pune, Shirur
402 4864 Sai Rahul Botre 00:00:46 Vision International School
403 4860 Riddhi Mayur Nahar 00:00:46 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
404 11649 Dhruvi Mukesh Oswal 00:00:47 St. Josheph English Medium School
405 16216 Hardik Jagdish Chaudhary 00:00:47 Upasana School
406 18117 Shyam Manish Mishra 00:00:47 B.S.Patel Primary
407 18126 Yuvraj Jimmy Sanghvi 00:00:48 Vallabh Ashram School
408 251 Laksh Bhojwani 00:00:48 Bhaktivedanta Swami mision school
409 11 Ahaan Kambli 00:00:48 Bhaktivedanta Swami mision school
410 22236 Ridhansh Sandeep Patil 00:00:48 A . B . P. School Sangli
411 11293 Darshana Vinod Patel 00:00:48 Vidhyadham Prashalya
412 9504 Swara Sanjay Shinde 00:00:49 Podar International School
413 11334 Aadya Ravi Shinde 00:00:49 Vision International School
414 11336 Sayami Kiran Chopda 00:00:49 Podar International School
415 11743 Avani Dhanaji Dabade 00:00:49 Santhom School Sangli
416 11242 Aarohi Mahesh Katariya 00:00:49 Vision International School
417 11631 Yug Dhawal Mehta 00:00:49 Pune, Shirur
418 11607 Saloni Atul Bhangale 00:00:49 Vidhyadham Prashalya
419 11591 Manvi Amit Chajjed 00:00:50 Podar International School
420 11654 Bhavika Parshant Bhalgat 00:00:50 Podar International School
421 11246 Param Ghodse 00:00:50 Pune, Shirur
422 11326 Arayan Kishor Rupanar 00:00:50 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
423 16862 Kartvya Brajesh Singh 00:00:50 Gyan Dham School
424 16272 Purvik Mitesh Patel 00:00:50 SKIS Vapi
425 587 Shrisamarth Sachin Waghmode 00:00:50 Sangli
426 17675 Dheer Karan Tayal 00:00:52 Gyandham School
427 9513 Ovi Satish Patil 00:00:52 St. Josheph English Medium School
428 11314 Kartik Naravkede 00:00:52 Podar International School
429 17953 Karnika Parashar 00:00:53 Fellowship School
430 15917 Saachi Yogesh Jain 00:00:53 Gyan Dham
431 17669 Het Shaileshbhai Vaniya 00:00:54 Shree Krishna International School
432 11295 Kanak Yashpal satija 00:00:54 St. Josheph English Medium School
433 11303 Sai Machindra Jagtap 00:00:55 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
434 11570 Abhiraj Sandip Kokare 00:00:55 Podar International School
435 16858 Harsh Sandeep Devliwala 00:00:55 Shree Krishna International School
436 18972 Krishiv Amit Chaudhary 00:00:55 Shree Krishna International School
437 17682 Hetvi Ashok Chauhan 00:00:55 Shree Vidhya Niketan
438 17960 Dhwanee Keyur Mody 00:00:57 Gyan Dham
439 17677 Angad Bhanushali 00:00:57 Gyandham School
440 11720 Deshna Chetan Kurwa 00:00:57 Sangli
441 9503 Soham Vishal Pote 00:00:58 R.M.Dhariwal English Medium School
442 16280 Mahi Rakesh Prajapati 00:00:58 Shloka Birla
443 2666 Shasha Tanvi 00:00:58 Podar World School,Nahuli
444 17681 Sneh Kalpesh Patel 00:00:58 Gyandham School
445 14163 Veeraja Amol Raste 00:00:59 Sangli
446 16303 Artham Arjun Parihar 00:00:59 Gyan Dham
447 1740 Manya Pungaliya 00:01:00 Lumens School
448 14161 Sacchit Nitin Marda 00:01:00 Santhom School Sangli
449 16201 Parthiv Sandeep Patel 00:01:00 Dessy Nursary School
450 16214 Aarya Hiteshbhai Bhanushali 00:01:00 Gyandham School
451 17680 Yuvaan Agarwal 00:01:00 Shree Krishna International School
452 14499 Aaradhaya Vinodkumar singh 00:01:00 R.S JhunJhunwala
453 17956 Vidhi Vishal Maheshwari 00:01:00 Gyandham School
454 14985 Yug Anil Patel 00:01:00 Gyandham School
455 22382 Rohan Nair 00:01:00 Maneckji Cooper school
456 33468 Vihaan Jain 00:01:04 Bhaktivedanta Swami mision school
457 255 Shaurya Gudhka 00:01:04 Bhaktivedanta Swami mision school
458 22237 Dhanraj Gangadhar Tarlekar 00:01:04 Podar International School Sangli
459 14964 Malak Amalkant Shah 00:01:12 Gyandham School, Vapi
460 17955 Kiva Kalpesh Patel 00:01:13 Podar world
461 17959 Vivaan Kishan Tosniwal 00:01:14 Dr. Vijaypath Singhania
462 16860 Priyanshu Ketan Dhanani 00:01:16 Shree Krishna International School
463 254 Rihan Menon 00:01:16 Jamnabhai Narsee School
464 16191 Laksh Sujitkumar Nehete 00:01:19 St. Mary
465 3388 Akshat Ketan Vamja (Patel) 00:01:20 I . B . P. Children's Academy Sangli
466 33475 Agassttya Revankar 00:01:22 Jamnabhai Narsee School
467 33471 Mahek Pahalajani 00:01:23 Bhaktivedanta Swami mision school
468 17964 Kelvin Ashish Patel 00:01:25 Podar Jumbo Kids
469 18971 Falak Manish Panchal 00:01:26 Upasana School
470 33477 Kian Java 00:01:29 Jankidevi Public school
471 22247 Pruthvi Pramod Patil 00:01:30 Podar International School Sangli
472 3393 Dhyan Ankit Malde 00:01:30 Podar International School Sangli
473 33470 Araina Dadiala 00:01:31 Jamnabhai Narsee school
474 2001 Geet Amit Pasad 00:01:32 Kids Paradise School Sangli
475 16296 Prathmesh Ravi Survekar 00:01:33 Vidhya Niketan
476 14158 Saachi Rohit Malu 00:01:38 Sangli
477 33476 Jai Java 00:01:40 Jankidevi Public school
478 33480 Ayush Vishwakarma 00:01:42 Sunflower School
479 17672 Niti Nileshbhai Patel 00:01:42 R.S Jhunjhunwala Internatinal School
480 17958 Mithilesh Mitesh Patel 00:01:43 SKIS Vapi
481 33479 Miraya Bhatnagar 00:01:43 Home Schooling
482 33474 Nirvaan Kale 00:01:43 R. N. Podar School
483 33472 Bhumi Bajaj 00:01:44 Bhaktivedanta Swami mision school
484 17667 Navya Brajesh Singh 00:02:02 Gyan Dham
485 33469 Falak Shahzaman 00:02:22 Chatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
486 16286 Arko Aninda Majumder 00:02:30 Shri Krishna International School
487 17674 Thiya Sanjay Choudhary 00:02:36 Swaminarayan, Salvav
488 16208 Aarav Bharat Sonkar 00:03:54 Shree Vallabh Sansak Ardham, Pardi
489 33473 Abhishek Chadha 00:04:15 Maneckji Cooper School